Administration
vcard
Andrew Adelmann
Director of Evaluation and Organizational Improvement
vcard
David Alley
Board Chair
vcard
Pamela Meade
President, CEO
vcard
Wilderness Pinna
CFO
vcard
Travis Kemen
COO/CTO, Director of Technology
vcard
Lisa Greenberg
Director of Client Services
vcard
Mark Krug
Director of Educational Services and Support
vcard
David Carr
Business Manager
Finance
vcard
Kevin Fitton
Director of Client Financial Services
vcard
Wilderness Pinna
Senior School Finance Specialist
vcard
Jan Gaalswyk
Senior Payroll Specialist
vcard
Lisa Hasledalen
Senior School Finance Specialist
651.255.8826
vcard
Stephanie Anderson
School Finance Specialist
vcard
Tami Mehlhorn
School Accounting Specialist
vcard
Ann Yang
School Finance Specialist
vcard
Phoenix Pinna
AP Clerk
vcard
Helen Jones
Accounting/Payroll Specialist
vcard
Navarre Overton
School Accounting Specialist
Human Resources
vcard
Kara Sime
Human Resources Consultant
vcard
Liza Hill
Human Resources Consultant
Technology
vcard
Travis Kemen
COO/CTO, Director of Technology
vcard
Darrin Enerson
Technology Support Specialist
vcard
Jovan Thompson-Hill
Technology Support Specialist
vcard
Cole Barker
Technology Support Specialist
vcard
Montrai Oliver
Technology Support Specialist
vcard
Greg Godwin
Technology Support Specialist
vcard
Ian Dix
Help Desk Support
Program Support/Special Projects
vcard
Andrew Adelmann
Director of Evaluation and Organizational Improvement
vcard
Pamela Meade
President, CEO
vcard
Nikki Densmore
Project Specialist
651.645.0200 x6063
vcard
Angela Shorthair
After-school Program Coordinator
vcard
Rachel Nelson
Program Support Contractor
vcard
Rebecca Gallt
Program Support Contractor
vcard
Alison Ford
Program Support Contractor
Special Education
vcard
Mark Krug
Director of Special Education
vcard
Lisa Greenberg
Director of Special Education
vcard
Ashley Evans
Director of Special Education
vcard
Susan Kelley
School Psychologist
vcard
Kelsey Massie
LGSW School Social Worker
vcard
Christine Voigtlander
Director of Special Education
vcard
Heidi Jaeger
School Social Worker
vcard
Sally Poesch
Physical/Health Disabilities Teacher Contractor
vcard
Katy Berglund
Licensed School Counselor Contractor
vcard
Robbie Gunther
MA,CCC Contractor
vcard
Melissa Varanasi
ELL, Speech Contractor
vcard
Paula Krippner
Director of Special Education/DCD Contractor
vcard
Linda Broberg
DAPE Contractor
vcard
Marty Conaty
Special Education Coordinator Contractor
vcard
Sally DelGiudice
Physical Therapy Contactor
vcard
Laurie Dunn
Speech/Language Contractor
vcard
Tom Dunn
Speech/Language Contractor
vcard
Tina Fahnestock
Speech/Language Contractor
vcard
Nina Syverson
School Psychologist Contractor
vcard
Patty Woolfrey-Flatten
OT Contractor
vcard
Nancy Lucivansky
Speech/Language Contractor
vcard
Katie Zehowski
Director of Special Education
vcard
Kristina Yarkpa
School Psychologist Contractor
vcard
Trish Olstad
Special Ed Teacher Contractor
vcard
Trisha Anderson
DAPE Contractor
vcard
Jaime Castonguay
School Social Worker
Contact